Artikel

Status
Datenblatt
Cable/USB/Console cable for Puzzle Series
LoRaWAN Ambient Monitor Sensor/4.2" E-Ink Display
SFP Module 1Gbps/SM/10km/1310nm/-40~85°C
Mounting Plate/DIN/49x45x6,3mm
SFP Module 100Mbps/SS/40km/1310nm/1550nm/0~70°C
LoRaWAN Sensor Node/battery
Configuration backup module for M12 console port
Lagernd

WS156-868M

LoRaWAN Smart Panel/2.9" E-Ink Display/6xSettings

Weitere Informationen zu Zubehör Kommunikations Produkte