Artikel

Status
Datenblatt
SFP Module 1Gbps/DPX/SM/40KM/1310nm/0~70℃
SFP Module 100Mbps/Bidi/SS/40K/1550nm/DDM/-40~85°C
SFP Module 100Mbps/DPX/SS/100KM/1550nm/-40~85°C
SFP Module 100Mbps/Bidi/SS/60KM/1550nm/0~70°C
SFP Module 100Mbps/Bidi/MM/20K/1550nm/DDM/-40~85°C
SFP+ Module 10Gbps/DPX/SM/20KM/1310nm/0~70℃
SFP Module 1Gbps/BIDI/SM/10KM/1310-1550/0~70℃
SFP Module 1Gbps/BIDI/SM/20KM/1310-1550/0~70℃
SFP Module 1Gbps/BIDI/SM/20KM/1550-1310/-40~85℃
SFP Module 1Gbps/BIDI/SM/60KM/1310-1550/0~70℃