Artikel

Status
Datenblatt
LoRaWAN IP66 PT100 temperature sensor/500 °C/1.5m
SFP Module 1Gbps/SM-BI/80km/1550nm/1490nm/-40~85°C
Mounting Kit/Pole/85x77x87mm/2xU-Bolt
Cable/M12/340mm/6 Core/Female Socket
Antenna/WLAN/165mm/2.4+5.1MHz/2dBi~5dBi/Blade
LoRaWAN Ultrasonic distance level sensor/0,25-5m
LoRaWAN Ambient Monitor Sensor/4.2" E-Ink Display
SFP Module 1Gbps/SM/10km/1310nm/-40~85°C

Weitere Informationen zu Zubehör Kommunikations Produkte