Artikel

Status
Datenblatt
SFP Module 100Mbps/SS/40km/1310nm/1550nm/0~70°C
SFP Module 1Gbps/MM/550m/850nm/-20~85°C
SFP Module 1Gbps/SM/120km/1550nm/-40~85°C
SFP+ Module 10Gbps/SM/10km/1310nm/-40~85°C
SFP Module 1Gbps/SM/40km/1550nm/1310nm/-40~85°C
SFP Module 1Gbps/MM/550m/850nm/0~70°C
SFP Module 100Mbps/MM/2km/1310nm/-40~85°C
SFP Module 1Gbps/SM/120km/1550nm/0~70°C
SFP+ Module 10Gbps/MM/300m/850nm/-40~85°C
SFP Module 100Mbps/SS/30km/1310nm/-40~+85°C

Weitere Informationen zu SFP Module