Artikel

Status
Datenblatt
SFP Module 1Gbps/RJ45/-40~85°C
SFP Module 1Gbps/MM/2km/1310nm/40~85°C
Lagernd

SFP1G-MLX

SFP Module 1Gbps/MM/2km/1310nm/0~70°C
SFP Module 1Gbps/SM/10km/1310nm/-40~85°C
SFP Module 1Gbps/SM/120km/1550nm/-40~85°C
SFP Module 1Gbps/SM/120km/1550nm/0~70°C
SFP+ Module 10Gbps/SM/80km/1550nm/-40~85°C
SFP+ Module 10Gbps/MM/40m/1550nm/-40~85°C
SFP+ Module 10Gbps/MM/300m/850nm/-40~85°C
SFP+ Module 10Gbps/MM/300m/850nm/0~70°C

Weitere Informationen zu Zubehör Kommunikations Produkte