Artikel

Status
Datenblatt
LoRaWAN Ultrasonic distance level sensor/0,25-5m
Lagernd

WS302

LoRaWAN Sound Level Sensor
LoRaWAN Ultrasonic distance level sensor/0,25-8m
Lagernd

UC100-868M

IoT Controller/LoRaWAN/ModbusRTU/1xRS485
Test SIM/500MB free/All formats/wherever SIM
LoRaWAN IP66 Ultrasonic distance level sensor/5m
Lagernd

AM307-868M

LoRaWAN Ambient Monitor Sensor/4.2" E-Ink Display
LoRaWAN IP66 PT100 temperature sensor/-200 °C/1.5m
Lagernd

SFP1G-SX

SFP Module 1Gbps/MM/550m/850nm/0~70°C
Cable/M12/670mm/4 Core/Female Socket
SFP Module 100Mbps/MM/2km/1310nm/-40~85°C
LoRaWAN IP66 Submersible water level sensor/10m
Lagernd

EM500-CO2

LoRaWAN IP66 CO2 Sensor 400 - 5000 ppm
SFP Module 1Gbps/SM/120km/1550nm/0~70°C
Antenna/Cellular/215mm/698-960MHz/3,5dBi/Blade
LoRaWAN Sensor Node/Solar powered
SFP Module 100Mbps/SS/30km/1310nm/-40~+85°C
Antenna/LoRa/195mm/863-870MHz/1dBi/Stubby
SFP+ Module 10Gbps/MM/300m/850nm/-40~85°C
SFP Module 1Gbps/RJ45/-40~85°C
SFP Module 100Mbps/SM/20km/1550nm/1310nm/-40~85°C
LoRaWAN IP66 Soil (Moisture, Temp, EC) sensor
SFP Module 1Gbps/SM-BI/80km/1550nm/1490nm/-40~85°C
Mounting Kit/Pole/85x77x87mm/2xU-Bolt
Antenna/WLAN/171mm/2.4GHz/3,5dBi/Stubby
Antenna/LoRa/109mm/868MHz/2dBi/Stubby
LoRaWAN IP66 PT100 temperature sensor/500 °C/1.5m
Antenna/WLAN/165mm/2.4+5.1MHz/2dBi~5dBi/Blade
Cable/M12/340mm/6 Core/Female Socket
Antenna/WLAN/215mm/2.4GHz/4dBi/Blade
Lagernd

ACC-AS10-C

Antenna/Cellular/108mm/791-2700MHz/2dBi/Stubby
LoRaWAN Ambient Monitor Sensor/4.2" E-Ink Display
Antenna/LoRa/215mm/863-870MHz/1dBi/Blade
LoRaWAN Sensor Node/Solar powered
Lagernd

WS136-868M

LoRaWAN Smart Panel/6xSettings
LoRaWAN Indoor Monitor Sensor/2.13" E-Ink Display
LoRaWAN Indoor Monitoring Sensor/2.13" E-Ink Displ
Cable/RS-232/422/485 / RJ45 for Puzzle Series
Antenna/GPS/300mm-cable/28dBi/Magnetic
LoRaWAN IP66 Ultrasonic distance level sensor/10m
LoRaWAN IP66 Zone Leakage Detection Sensor
Antenna/Cellular/195mm/791-960MHz/4,4dBi/Stubby

Weitere Informationen zu Zubehör Kommunikations Produkte