Product

State
Datasheet
SFP Module 1Gbps/RJ45/0~70°C
SFP+ Module 10Gbps/MM/40m/1550nm/-40~85°C
SFP Module 1Gbps/SM/80km/1490nm/1550nm/-40~85°C
SFP Module 100Mbps/MM/2km/1310nm/0~70°C
On stock

SFP1G-SX

SFP Module 1Gbps/MM/550m/850nm/0~70°C
SFP Module 1Gbps/MM/550m/850nm/-20~85°C
SFP Module 100Mbps/MM/2km/1310nm/-40~85°C
On stock

SFP1G-MLX

SFP Module 1Gbps/MM/2km/1310nm/0~70°C
SFP Module 100Mbps/SM/30km/1310nm/0~70°C
SFP Module 100Mbps/SS/30km/1310nm/-40~+85°C

Additional information about SFP Modules